ART / Lithographs / Aquatint 16152101
nr 1615 2101
Pablo Picasso
(1881-1973), Spanien
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), Spain. Toros. Signerad i trycket, numbered 490/500. Image dimensions: 40x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x70,
AQUATINT, Toros. Signerad i trycket, numrerad 490/500. Bildmått: 40x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x70 cm
3000
SEK 2000
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:35:30
22/4 20:14:38
22/4 20:14:55
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Pablo Picasso
Read more about Pablo Picasso